Skip To Main Content

School Staff

Rebecca Adorno

Titles: Title I Assistant

Norm Anderson

Titles: Custodian

Kim Bannon

Titles: Teacher

Mary Beaudoin

Titles: Teacher

Nancy Bickford

Titles: Specialist, PE

Judi Bird

Titles: Specialist, World Cultures

Jan Borsh

Titles: Student Services

Cindy Boucher

Titles: Paraeducator

Sue Bousquet

Titles: Paraeducator

Jane Brogan

Titles: Paraeducator

Michael Bryant

Titles: Principal, ILES

Kelly Bunnell

Titles: Teacher

Janet Burbank

Titles: Paraeducator

Tracey Burhoe

Titles: Student Services

Elaine Campbell

Titles: Paraeducator

Maria Capone

Titles: Student Services

Craig Carpenter

Titles: Student Services

Andrea Caulder

Titles: Specialist, Library

Wendy Chappius

Titles: Speech Therapist

Kate Clark

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Jessica Connolly

Titles: Teacher, G2

Kirby Corliss

Titles: Paraeducator

John Cormier

Titles: Teacher, Grade 4

Valerie Correia

Titles: Paraeducator

Karen Cotreau

Titles: School Psychologist

Mary Kate Currier

Titles: Paraeducator

Laurie Damon

Titles: Teacher, G4

Jen Davis

Titles: Office Assistant

Kathleen DeCamp

Titles: Specialist, Computer Science

Kathy DeTolla

Titles: Teacher, Interventionist

Stacey Dickinson

Titles: Library Assistant

Heather Donahue

Titles: Paraeducator

Ginger Donaldson

Titles: Teacher, G3

Beckie Dowd

Titles: Teacher

Brendan Dowd

Titles: Specialist, Music

Sara Dubois

Titles: Nurse Assistant

Katie Earl

Titles: Teacher, Grade 1

Megan Fairbanks

Titles: Paraeducator

Shannon Folan

Titles: Teacher

Erin Geib

Titles: Teacher, K

Dan Gilbert

Titles: Student Services

Chris Gonzalez

Titles: Paraeducator

Paige Halsey

Titles: Paraeducator

Kaitlin Hart

Titles: Teacher, Instrumental Music

Amanda Hayes

Titles: Paraeducator

Megan Hayman

Titles: Teacher, G6

Kelly Hazelton

Titles: Paraeducator

Margaret Healey

Titles: Teacher, G6

Emily Hebron

Titles: Occupational Therapist

Caitlin Henchey

Titles: Student Services

Alice Hervey

Titles: Speech Therapist

Lisa Hibbert

Titles: Speech Therapist

Heather Hoag

Titles: Teacher, G1

Amanda Housden

Titles: Paraeducator

Stephanie Howard

Titles: Assistant Principal, ILES

Austin Learned

Titles: Paraeducator

Lindsay Learned

Titles: Paraeducator

Natalie Lyons

Titles: Teacher, Life Skills

Sheri MacMillan

Titles: Specialist, Art

Elizabeth Madigan

Titles: Paraeducator

Morgan Markley

Titles: Teacher, G2

Angela Marsh

Titles: Teacher

Malinda Mason

Titles: Paraeducator

Scott McCann

Titles: Teacher, G4

Katie McCarthy

Titles: Paraeducator

Teresa McCormack

Titles: School Nurse

Dawne McNutt

Titles: Teacher, G3

Wanda Miller

Titles: Teacher, G4

Michael Moore

Titles: Teacher, G6

Kathy Nichols

Titles: Lead Custodian

Caroline Paquette

Titles: Teacher, G5

Alesia Parks

Titles: Title 1 Coordinator/Reading Specialist

Tricia Parsons

Titles: Teacher, G5

Daniel Reidy

Titles: Teacher

Mary Richardson

Titles: Paraeducator

Carolyn Rideout

Titles: Paraeducator

Jennifer Salamanca

Titles: Teacher, G2

Lee Schultz

Titles: Paraeducator

Amy Sheldon

Titles: Teacher

Ariane Shuffleton

Titles: Teacher, Interventionist

Ashley Shuffleton

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Rebecca Siek

Titles: Admin Asst. in Support of Students

Melisa South

Titles: Paraeducator

Danielle Spaulding

Titles: Paraeducator

Allison Stickney

Titles: Paraeducator

Angela Stutzman

Titles: Receptionist

Betsy Swanker

Titles: Specialist, Reading

Brian Swanker

Titles: Facilities Director

JP Swift

Titles: Specialist, PE

Brenda Thibeault

Titles: Paraeducator

Erin Towle

Titles: Teacher, G2

Sonja Trainham

Titles: Paraeducator

Heather Wood

Titles: Student Services

Tracy Woodaman

Titles: Title I Assistant

Ronda Young

Titles: Teacher, Pre-K